Outras áreas

Horários

Estúdio

Horário

2ª Feira 3ª Feira 4ª Feira 5ª Feira 6ª Feira Sábado

09h00 10h00

Barra de chão
(Inês Godinho)
Barra de chão
(Inês Godinho)
Barra de chão
(Inês Godinho)
Barra de chão
(Inês Godinho)
Barra de chão
(Inês Godinho)
Barra de chão
(Inês Godinho)

10h15 11h45

Contemporâneo
Avançado
(Lorand Zachar)
Contemporâneo
Avançado
(Lorand Zachar)
Contemporâneo
Avançado
(Lorand Zachar)
Contemporâneo
Avançado
(Lorand Zachar)
Contemporâneo
Avançado
(Lorand Zachar)
Contemporâneo
Avançado
(Lorand Zachar)

12h00 13h00

Oficina Coreog.
Avançado
(Lorand Zachar)
Oficina Coreog.
Avançado
(Lorand Zachar)
Oficina Coreog.
Avançado
(Lorand Zachar)
Oficina Coreog.
Avançado
(Lorand Zachar)
Oficina Coreog.
Avançado
(Lorand Zachar)
Oficina Coreog.
Avançado
(Lorand Zachar)
14h00 15h30 TDC
Avançado
(Fábio Lopez)
TDC
Avançado
(Fábio Lopez)
TDC
Avançado
(Fábio Lopez)
TDC
Avançado
(Fábio Lopez)
TDC
Avançado
(Fábio Lopez)
TDC
Avançado
(Fábio Lopez)
15h45 16h45 Rep. Clássico
Avançado
(Fábio Lopez)
Rep. Clássico
Avançado
(Fábio Lopez)
Rep. Clássico
Avançado
(Fábio Lopez)
Rep. Clássico
Avançado
(Fábio Lopez)
Rep. Clássico
Avançado
(Fábio Lopez)
Rep. Clássico
Avançado
(Fábio Lopez)

Estúdio

Horário

2ª Feira 3ª Feira 4ª Feira 5ª Feira 6ª Feira Sábado

10h15 11h45

Contemporâneo
Intermédio
(Marta Lobato)
Contemporâneo
Intermédio
(Marta Lobato)
Contemporâneo
Intermédio
(Marta Lobato)
Contemporâneo
Intermédio
(Marta Lobato)
Contemporâneo
Intermédio
(Marta Lobato)
Contemporâneo
Intermédio
(Marta Lobato)

12h00 13h00

Oficina Coreog.
Intermédio
(Marta Lobato)
Oficina Coreog.
Intermédio
(Marta Lobato)
Oficina Coreog.
Intermédio
(Marta Lobato)
Oficina Coreog.
Intermédio
(Marta Lobato)
Oficina Coreog.
Intermédio
(Marta Lobato)
Oficina Coreog.
Intermédio
(Marta Lobato)

14h00 15h30

TDC
Intermédio
(Sandra Resende)
TDC
Intermédio
(Sandra Resende)
TDC
Intermédio
(Sandra Resende)
TDC
Intermédio
(Sandra Resende)
TDC
Intermédio
(Sandra Resende)
TDC
Intermédio
(Sandra Resende)

15h45 16h45

Rep. Clássico
Intermédio
(Sandra Resende)
Rep. Clássico
Intermédio
(Sandra Resende)
Rep. Clássico
Intermédio
(Sandra Resende)
Rep. Clássico
Intermédio
(Sandra Resende)
Rep. Clássico
Intermédio
(Sandra Resende)
Rep. Clássico
Intermédio
(Sandra Resende)

Estúdio

Horário

2ª Feira 3ª Feira 4ª Feira 5ª Feira 6ª Feira Sábado

09h00 10h00

BodyFullness
(Vasco Macide)
BodyFullness
(Vasco Macide)
BodyFullness
(Vasco Macide)
BodyFullness
(Vasco Macide)
BodyFullness
(Vasco Macide)

BodyFullness
(Vasco Macide)

10h15 11h30

Mov. Criativo
(Vasco Macide)
Mov. Criativo
(Vasco Macide)
Mov. Criativo
(Vasco Macide)
Mov. Criativo
(Vasco Macide)
Mov. Criativo
(Vasco Macide)

Mov. Criativo
(Vasco Macide)

11h45 13h00 Contemporâneo
Elementar
(Inês Pedruco)
Contemporâneo
Elementar
(Inês Pedruco)
Contemporâneo
Elementar
(Inês Pedruco)
Contemporâneo
Elementar
(Inês Pedruco)
Contemporâneo
Elementar
(Inês Pedruco)
Contemporâneo
Elementar
(Inês Pedruco)
14h00 15h30 TDC
Elementar
(Mª Telo Abreu)
TDC
Elementar
(Mª Telo Abreu)
TDC
Elementar
(Mª Telo Abreu)
TDC
Elementar
(Mª Telo Abreu)
TDC
Elementar
(Mª Telo Abreu)
TDC
Elementar
(Mª Telo Abreu)
15h45 16h45 Hip Hop
(Inês Aflalo)
Hip Hop
(Inês Aflalo)
Hip Hop
(Inês Aflalo)
Hip Hop
(Inês Aflalo)
Hip Hop
(Inês Aflalo)
Hip Hop
(Inês Aflalo)

República Portuguesa | Educação